Група 119Ф (куратор Шостак І.О.)

ПІБ

 

Апілат Дмитро Олексійович

 

Бандурка Юлія Іванівна

 

Безугла Аліна Дмитрівна

 

Бакатнюк Євгенія Петрівна

 

Вакула Даниїл Ігорович

 

Голомоза Таїсія Юріївна

 

Грабовська Олександра Володимирівна

 

Жуков Данило Сергійович

 

Кам’яна Анастасія Миколаївна

 

Коваленко Інна Олександрівна

 

Косенко Поліна Анатоліївна 

 

Коцупера Дарія Русланівна

 

Лук’яненко Дар’я Григорівна

 

Мельниченко Дар’я Сергіївна 

 

Мироніченко Вікторія Федорівна

 

Михайленко Леся Олегівна

 

Молчанович Марина Сергіївна

 

Нечепоренко Катерина Олександрівна

 

Новак Віталіна Олегівна

 

Пікуща Ангеліна Миколаївна

 

Поповіцька Софія Геннадіївна

 

Ракуленко Діана Олександрівна

 

Терещенко Діана Максимівна

 

Хоружа Катерина Дмитрівна

 

Чалапчій Руслана Віталіївна

 

Чабаненко Карина Михайлівна

 

Шепель Вікторія Сергіївна

 

Шматкова  Ганна  Володимирівна

 

Щека Світлана Сергіївна

 

Юрченко Надія Василівна 

 

Сушко Марина Володимирівна

 

Ярмошенко Дарья Денисівна

Група 119 С (куратор Глоба Т.М.)

№ з/п

ПІП

 

Балаклеєнко Катерина Олександрівна

 

Бурлака Мілана Костянтинівна

 

Віклюк Софія Русланівна

 

Герасимчук Софія Святославівна

 

Гуркало Наталія Олександрівна

 

Єременко Кіра Андріївна

 

Єрмоліна Анастасія Романівна

 

Жеребнова Софія Станіславівна

 

Жук Анна Олександрівна

 

Захарова Ірина Дмитрівна

 

Киричок Анастасія Олегівна

 

Кладченко Карина Олександрівна

 

Коврига Анжеліка Олегівна

 

Колпак Ілона Дмитрівна

 

Кравець Анастасія Анатоліївна

 

Красіліч Дар'я Сергіївна

 

Лагода Вероніка Віталіївна

 

Маловічко Катерина Віталіївна

 

Маркова Поліна Віталіївна 

 

Михнюк Олександра Євгеніївна

 

Мицюк Ірина Олексіївна

 

Навроцька Марія Сергіївна 

 

Пасічник Іван Дмитрович

 

Приймаченко Олена Олександрівна

 

П'янова Софія Валентинівна

 

Романенко Софія Дмитрівна

 

Сиплива Аміна Олександрівна

 

Собчук Дарина Іванівна

 

Тюпа Дар’я Вікторівна

 

Уманенко Вероніка Олександрівна

 

Філіпова Валерія Романівна

 

Чорнуха Ангеліна Демидівна

 

Штрахова Альона Василівна

 

Юрченко Валерія Андріївна

Група 119 Л (куратор Турбай Т.В.)

ПІБ

 

Бойко Марія Олексіївна

 

Бондар Богдан Васильович

 

Волошина Дар’я Геннадіївна

 

Говор Степан Володимирович

 

Гриценко Галина Сергіївна

 

Донець Іван Сергійович

 

Душин Владислав Олегович

 

Зубко Софія Дмитрівна 

 

Каптьолова Тетяна Геннадіївна

 

Кашуріна Крістіна Олегівна

 

Клименко Діана Олександрівна

 

Коберняк Марія Володимирівна

 

Козіцька Валерія Ростиславівна

 

Колесніченко Роман Володимирович

 

Кравченко Анастасія Сергіївна

 

Кудря Богдан Ігорович

 

Кукіз Марія Ігорівна

 

Лагно Денис Павлович

 

Ліпкіна Альона Олександрівна

 

Найдюк Анастасія Романівна

 

Омельянченко Дем’ян Дмитрович 

 

Панфьорова Діана Дмитрівна

 

Самохвал Лілія Василівна

 

Стрєлкова Вероніка Володимирівна

 

Супрун Нікіта Максимович

 

Тихоміров Тарас Євгенійович

 

Фабрика Денис Олександрович

 

Фабрика Ілля Олександрович

 

Хищенко Анастасія Сергіївна

 

Щербина Аліна Костянтинівна

Група 129Л (куратор Лесіва В.М.)

ПІБ

 

Алєксєєвец Анастасія Сергіївна

 

Багрій Катерина Володимирівна

 

Галат Максим Сергійович

 

Галстян Роман Горович

 

Гетманець Максим Сергійович

 

Гредякін Олександр Олександрович

 

Гросу Вікторія Іванівна

 

Гульченко Максим Сергійович

 

Єнчева Алла Андріївна

 

Зінзюра Анастасія Анатоліївна

 

Ісаєв Даниїл Олександрович 

 

Кондратюк Дар’я Сергіївна

 

Кравченко Карина Андріївна

 

Крижановська Анастасія Володимирівна

 

Новікова Софія Миколаївна 

 

Носаль Світлана Владиславівна

 

Павленко Анастасія Павлівна

 

Ромаєва Дар’я Олександрівна

 

Савіна Анастасія Дмитрівна

 

Скляренко Марія Юріївна

 

Стадник Степан Сергійович

 

Тернавська Анна Олександрівна

 

Ткачова Маргарита Андріївна

 

Толстюк Ірина Миколаївна

 

Травянко Назар Володимирович

 

Трачук Анастасія Володимирівна

 

Турлюковська Юліана Сергіївна

 

Федоренко Олександр Миколайович

 

Хоменко Данило Артурович

 

Шевченко Олександр Сергійович

 

Щелкунова Олександра 

Група 139 Л (куратор Невмержицька Н.П.)

ПІБ

 

Білецька Юлія Олександрівна

 

Васильєва Олена Андріївна

 

Гейко Анна Сергіївна

 

Герасимчук Дмитро Анатолійович

 

Германюк Анна Денисівна

 

Гончарова Віолета Валеріївна

 

Горбась Анастасія Євгенівна

 

Григір Крістіна Сергіївна

 

Гриценко Максим Іванович

 

Іванов Климентій Володимирович

 

Іщенко Аліна Ігорівна

 

Кедік Богдан Сергійович

 

Климець Богослав Олександрович

 

Колоколов Владислав Дмитрович

 

Кравченко Катерина Олександрівна

 

Кушнєрова Анастасія Олексіївна

 

Лукашкіна Світлана Андріївна

 

Марченко Вікторія Олександрівна

 

Переходько Денис Вікторович

 

Перцова Марія Віталіївна

 

Подборська Наталія Олегівна

 

Пономаренко Надія Олегівна

 

Преор Данило Романович

 

Романенко Олександр Сергійович

 

Рудик Ангеліна Віталіївна

 

Сінілов Валентин Русланович

 

Смірнов Денис Андрійович

 

Ткаченко Ірина Сергіївна

 

Федоренко Анастасія Андріївна

 

Філіпов Владислав Олегович

 

Чикунова Юлія Володимирівна

 

Шаповалова Софія Віталіївна